Park Maintenance Request (General) Open

Lee St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8325594

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Park Maintenance Request (General)/ Lee Street playground/Tot lot. Trash barrels not emptied./Attracting rodents. URGENT/ Children w/parents frequent the park.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...