Graffiti - Public Property Open

1173–1189 W Red Line Ave Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8327533

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti all over the road and parking area for skate park. FYSA all the striping first parking was done by volunteers a few years ago and it is all ruined by graffiti and by people doing donuts with their cars in the parking lot.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.