Pris en compte par: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Reconnu

37 Chestnut St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8327762

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Catégorie:

Animal Issues

Vues:

254 fois

Quartier:

Needham

A signalé:

le

Description

Remove dead pigeon in sidewalk at Citizens Bank on Chestnut St. Citizen Mr. Thomas notified DPW

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. sidewalk
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.