Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

2108 State St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8329225

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

413487

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulk trash pickup scraped off the cap to the sewer line cleanout. please repair/replace. it is on easement between 2110 and 2108 State.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. bulk trash pickup scraped off the cap to the sewer line cleanout. please repair/replace. it is on easement between 2110 and 2108 State.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.