Illegal Dumping Archived

1350 Acton St Berkeley CA 94702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8329293

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000787653

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 tv


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.