Litter Open

2607 N Fontana Ave Tucson AZ 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8329417

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Keeling

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

3 mattresses & 1 carpet

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 2607 n fontana

New Comment

I want to...