Pothole Archived

610 E Drachman St Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

833118

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

675 times

Neighborhood:

Feldman's

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Huge pothole and everyone keeps going over it.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • barbtell (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.