Street Light Archived

1121 Franklin St Hamilton, OH, 45013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8335047

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

863125

Tagged:

street light

Description

Poll # G04-0263

also asked...
Q. Where is the streetlight?
A. Alley Way directly behind 1121 Franklin Street. Alley way between Hunt Ave and Franklin St on the 1100 Block
Q. Is there a pole # in case we cannot locate the streetlight?
A. YES

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Closed Alex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.