Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

800 Nw 25th St Topeka, KS 66618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8335554

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

12 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

115313

Description

Noxious weeds growing between Dillon's & Great Clips in median separating properties. Weeds are 4-5 feet tall.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

12 Comments

  • Bob (Registered User)

  • Bob (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Bob (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Bob (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.