Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

16 Hillock St Boston 02131, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8335688

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Roslindale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003380828

Description

Downed wire hanging from power lines onto the street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.