Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

41 Warren St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8336902

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Big dip in sidewalk Tripping hazard Water build up

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.