Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

8100-8126 Meadowgate Cir Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8338813

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Abandoned vehicle parked in a fire lane with expired tags, parking tickets, and overdue tow notice

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. White Ford Transit
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 3-4 weeks

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.