Garbage Cart issues: Archivé

409 Ramsay Rd Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8339531

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Garbage Cart issues:

Vues:

17 fois

Quartier:

Hoover

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Current trash bin is cracked on top and needs exchanging.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is it a Garbage or Recycle cart?
A. Garbage
Q. Is your Cart Missing or Broken?
A. Broken

4 Commentaire

  • Hoover, AL (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.