Building Code / Zoning Archived

40 Cross St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8340383

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Building Code / Zoning

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Description

The Front Yard has been turned into a Junk Yard again !!
This property owner is a habitual offender and needs to be fined !


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.