Residential Bulk Collection Archived

619 Upshur Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

834238

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Residential Bulk Collection

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00278828

Description

This isn't my trash -- somebody illegally dumped their garbage. There's also an unwrapped mattress. Trash is in alley behind 619-621 Upshur st nw


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.