Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

53 Raymond Rd Salem MA 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8342459

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

We've been waiting for a replacement tree for 3 years Can this be prioritized, please? We've made several requests


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Salem (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Foreman - Tree Department (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.