Illegal Dumping Archived

2908 Adeline Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

834297

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

682 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

492822

Service Request ID:

492251

Description

Blue chair and other debris blocking sidewalk.


11 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Dogtown Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Carptown Cate (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Carptown Cate (Registered User)

  • Carptown Cate (Registered User)

  • Betty Tyler (Guest)

  • Reopened Eileen (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.