Animal - Pets or Wildlife Archived

23 Crystal St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8343120

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

saw about 10-11 rats running around the back area. was waiting for food at Dominos and the dumpster area had rats running all over the area


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.