Shrubs &tree stumps dumping grounds Open

52 Charles St Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8345625

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Landscaping contractors and homeowners dumping trees and shrubs into the woods of the forest.been walking that trail for years lately noticed new homeowners on Baystate Rd disposing all their yard waste etc shrubs noticed an Landscaper Angel landscaping Dumping debris across from the location into the woods.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...