Wild animal Closed

Orange Ave & Railroad Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8345937

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Description

See many raccoons in the mornings running in out sewage.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.