Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property Open

3410 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8346751

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

three lots are blighted. Have been sitting there for months.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...