Miscellaneous Buksan

145 Sewall Woods Rd Melrose, MA 02176, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

8349282

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Kategorya:

Miscellaneous

Tiningnan:

20 beses

Lugar:

Melrose

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

test

Deskripsyon

dumping of yard waste in Sewall woods park. this is a recurring issue. this latest one was within the last 48 hours. I believe this is from the blue/grey house across the street based in landscaping and timing.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please explain the issue:
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video