Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Signal and Intersection Problem Acknowledged

Ashford Dunwoody Rd & Perimeter Ctr E Dunwoody, GA, 30346, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8349369

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Signal and Intersection Problem

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7760

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

Solid red ball signal lamp is out.

also asked...
Q. On which street and in which direction is the problem occuring?
A. Ashford Dunwoody Rd in southbound direction at 77 Perimeter Center E
Q. What time of day?
A. At all times
Q. When did you first notice the problem?
A. 7:20pm Sat 8/8/2020

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.