Tree Issues Archived

29 Harbor Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8349766

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Need tree limb picked up. City worker driving bucket loader said they would be back to pick up.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Downed Tree or Limb
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.