Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking Open

1281 Shotwell St San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8350119

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Vehicle parked on street x 1 month

also asked...
Q. Make/Model
A. Toyota 4 runner
Q. License Plate
A. AJT929 Montana
Q. Color
A. white
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other Illegal Parking

New Comment

I want to...