Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1801 Sw 13th St Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8350886

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

14 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

115401

Tagged:

trash

Description

This property has trash all over the yard and it now spills out into the alley. Limbs, furniture, old tires. It is getting difficult to drive through the alley.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.