Water Issues Open

430-484 Franklin St Town of Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8350978

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Apartment complex is using sprinklers to water landscaping daily during AM hours.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the issue you are reporting:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.