Street Light Archived

112 Franklin St Hamilton, OH 45013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8351376

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

863332

Tagged:

street light

Description

First light on the right from b street is cycling on and off

also asked...
Q. Where is the streetlight?
A. 112 Franklin
Q. Is there a pole # in case we cannot locate the streetlight?
A. YES

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Closed Alex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.