Tree Issue Archived

Terimar St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8352364

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Corner of Fisher Road and Terimar trees and branches are down due to the storm.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. No
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Other

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.