Traffic Signals Archived

Island Dr & Robert Davey Jr Dr Alameda, CA, 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8352755

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Traffic Signals and Crossing Lights

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-08-0082

Description

Lights flashing red at intersection

also asked...
Q. If this is an emergency contact 510-747-7900. If not, select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.