Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3130 Coquina Key Dr Se Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8353295

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Duplicated By:

6922492, 6085682

Description

Demolished house has been in DEMO mode for months!! Large piles of debris, trash. No active improvements since 2020!
Property being used as a storage yard
Homeless are now living behind open walls and are steeling cars in the neighborhood

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.