Pris en compte par: City of Newark

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) Reconnu

63 Brunswick St Newark, NJ, 07114, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8353477

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Catégorie:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Vues:

12 fois

Quartier:

South Broad Street

A signalé:

le

Description

Constituent stated that this lot has overgrown weeds that's causing rodents.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Select item of complaint
A. Overgrown Weeds/Vegetation
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Unknown
Q. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.