Front Yard Parking Violation Open

108 Dixie Trail Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8353921

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Car parked in sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...