Street Sweeping Archived

125 28th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8355088

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

146 times

Reported:

on

Description

Glass in road in front of building.

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 125 28th St N

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.