Berm Repair Open

599 Pearl Hill Rd Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8355357

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Berm Repair

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Hello,
I am requesting for a berm to be in place in front of my house due to all of the water run off from the street that is causing damage to my Front yard including the landscape and hardscape.
Thank you Vaillancourt


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Sean Vaillancourt (Registered User)

  • Sean Vaillancourt (Registered User)

  • Patricia (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...