Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Damaged sidewalk Acknowledged

65 Ridgefield Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8356041

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

8356066

Description

Hi, my sidewalk at 65 ridgefield ave needs repair and I don’t have the money nor the resources to do so. I will be more than obliged if you can come and take a look. I really appreciate it. Thank you.😊


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.