ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Closed

1136 Linden Ave Macon GA 31201, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8356637

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can lids are broken and cans need replacing.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Lid damaged/missing, Slits on sides of cart
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.