Tall grass or weeds Closed

2–94 Washington St Jersey City NJ 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8356700

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Tall grass or weeds

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

The Waterfront

Reported:

on

Description

High grass in the Morris park, please see the picture

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...