Inoperable Motor Vehicle Open

600 S Taft Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8356908

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

many vehicles with flat tires. looks like a junk yard. why isn't this getting cleaned up?

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. yew
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. no

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...