Other Archived

1801 Sw 13th St Topeka KS 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8358287

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Other

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

115484

Description

Multiple cars on both sides of 13th street and about 10 adults in the street going through the cars with flashlights


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.