Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Greenway Issue Acknowledged

Alpharetta 30022 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8359373

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Greenway Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7184

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree trunk on greenway path, behind GAState


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.