Construction Complaint Open

33 Lawn St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8359950

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Construction Complaint

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

36-38 Lawn st
Lumber delivery at 630 AM a block away from job site with trucks and forklifts running / idling for over an hour until 7:45
Last delivery was blocking crosswalk in front of school for over an hour also


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...