Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Archived

3447 N Leavitt St Chicago, IL, 60618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8361369

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

North Center

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR20-04793107

Description

Broken branch up high at 3447 and debris at 3451 and 3443 from fallen branches.

also asked...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Parkway
Q. Is the debris larger than a desk?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.