Damaged Property Archived

3750 3rd Street San Francisco, CA 94124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3310

Issue ID:

836272

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Damaged Public Property

Viewed:

1043 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3109031

Description

crosswalk signal box broken off light pole

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Fire/Police Callbox

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.