Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

34 Wescott St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8362725

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reported that the there is trash in white bags outside of 34 Wescott Street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.