Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Traffic light out Acknowledged

N Main St & Memorial Pkwy Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8363848

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

One of the green lights going south is out.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.