Tree Issues Archived

20 Pinewood Rd Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8365713

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

branch hanging down from the tree infront of 20 Pinewood Rd.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Hanging Limb
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.