Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - All Other Acknowledged

36 Judson St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8365898

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree down at the corner if Garland Ave and Judson St, right around 20 Judson

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Dead Tree

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.