Wires Down/Wires Issue Archived

Graenest Ridge Rd Wilton, CT, 06897, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8366086

Submitted To:

Wilton, CT

Category:

Wires Down/Wires Issue

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Wilton

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8407350, 8431142, 8427880, 8427845, 8423822

Description

Power back on, Optimum cable working, but cable, telco etc wires still on the road in multiple spots, not on the poles. Need to be re hung.


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.