Preso in atto da: City of Chicago

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Riconosciuto

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

8371479

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Visualizzato:

27 ore

Vicinato:

Chicago Ward 49

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

SR20-04802055

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Where is the debris located?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. Is the debris larger than a desk?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.